Les délégués départementaux

01 Raimondo Laurane
02 Meuley Francis
03 Charrier Francis
04 Ragolski Daniel
05 Lavergne Marc
06 Villon Jean Pierre
07 Bas Gilles
08 Goulden Sylvie
08 Pierrard Jean Pierre
09 Astier Jean françois
09 Fontaneau Solange
10 Wysocinski Ghislain
11 Dhersin Patrick
11 Auteau Linda
12 Dargagnon Philippe
13 Azouaou Hamed
13 Dufour David
13 Boualem Aksil
14 Saad Jema
14 Sady Jean Michel
15 Fabre Michel
16 Monrousseau Françoise
16 Protzenko Pascale
17 De Corte Joelle
18 Cellier Nadine
19 Cruzel Alain
20 Baccarelli Jean François
20 Burtin Jean Jacques
21 Robert Fabien
21 Mauri Dominique
22 Bertholi Sylvie
23 Pinault Cécile
23 Vantalon Serge
24 Chrétien Michel
24 Teulon Cécile
25 Patois Bruno
26 ARRII Béatrix
27 Ammeux Lucie
28 Castro Sylvie
29 Le Guen Marie Claude
29 Jouanno Jean
30 Romero Brigitte
30 Rivet Martel
31 Canzian Nicolas
31 Serveille Pierre
32 Roose Caroline
33 Meynard Jacques
33 Montaud Yves
34 De Bonduwe Zoé
34 Rolland Jeannick
35 Roy Sylvie
36 Malinowski Slvaine
37 Hage Marie Pierre
37 Loire Maria
38 Eynard Valérie
38 Tournon Jean Jacques
39 Oudin Patrick
40 Regat Gilda
41 Bourgeois Etienne
42 Chuzeville Bernard
42 Thomas Pascal
43 Juquel Eric
44 Debuire Jérôme
44 Seillé Alain
45 Gascoin Gérard
46 Grandry Marc
47 Lacube David
48 Toledano Françoise
49 Delimele Françoise
49 Le Thomas Michelle
50 Hebert Sophie
51 Roux Mielhe
51 Peltriaux Monique
52 Froment Jean
53 Dupont Gauthier
54 Busser Elise
55 Roustan Pierre
56 Bodin Bernard
57 Riboulet Thomas
57 Schmidt Pascal
58 Gagnepain Bernard
58 Gonzales Julien
59 Mahious Batoche
59 Mettayer Robbes Jean Yves
60 Heim Richard
60 Wilquin Luc
61 Scaramozzino Joelle
62 Levat Brigitte
62 Mankou Brice
63 Poinas Marité
64 Dessouter Jacqueline
65 Viallet Stéphane
66 Batailler Bérengère
66 Demmias Eric
67 Ruiz Natacha
67 Weber Daniel
68 Lapouble Martine
68 Parra Michel
69 Vitrant Loic
70 Ghezat Saad
71 Simono Pierre
72 Rothier Pierre
73 Socquet Juglard Ghislaine
74 Baudoin Claude
74 Dufournet Roland
75 Blanc Pernin Marielle
75 Moghir Naima
76 Atinault Anne Sylvie
76 Dufay Léa
77 Braquemart Franck
78 Gobillon Michel
78 Mars Jean Philippe
79 Deconinck Christine
80 Galli Christian
81 Roustit Jean Pierre
82 Le Boulanger Corinne
83 Lesage Olivier
83 Lion Hélène
84 Goglio Nelda
85 Grandry Paul
86 Rousseau Cyril
87 Trico Bernard
88 Ronceaux Gilles
89 Beherec Bernard
89 Robert Christine
90 Moreau Philippe
91 Dedji Noel
92 Line Michelle
93 Bouatlaoui Amina
93 Yenbou Salima
94 Hurtus Rosan
94 Renault Tony
95 Geneaudeau Charles
95 Pellerin Karine
97 Ronin Franck
keyboard_arrow_up